Samstag 24.10.2020

SC Herisau U13 A : Pikes EHC Oberthurgau
10:30-13:30
  • Teilnehmer
    U13
EHC Frauenfeld vs. SC Herisau
17:30-19:45
  • Teilnehmer
    1. Mannschaft

Sonntag 25.10.2020

U11-2 Turnier
11:40-14:10
  • Teilnehmer
    U11
EHC Wetzikon vs. SC Herisau U20 A
17:00-19:15
  • Teilnehmer
    U20

Mittwoch 28.10.2020

SC Herisau vs. EHC Wetzikon
20:00-22:15
  • Teilnehmer
    1. Mannschaft

Samstag 31.10.2020

U11-2 Turnier
11:30-14:00
  • Teilnehmer
    U11
EHC Montafon Schruns : SC Herisau U13 A
16:30-19:30
  • Teilnehmer
    U13
SC Herisau vs. EC Wil
17:30-19:45
  • Teilnehmer
    1. Mannschaft
EC Wil vs. SC Herisau II
18:30-20:45
  • Teilnehmer
    2. Mannschaft

Mittwoch 04.11.2020

EHC Wetzikon vs. SC Herisau
20:15-22:30
  • Teilnehmer
    1. Mannschaft

Samstag 07.11.2020

SC Herisau vs. Red Lions Reinach (neuer Termin)
17:30-19:45
  • Teilnehmer
    1. Mannschaft

Sonntag 08.11.2020

U11-2 Turnier
08:15-10:45
  • Teilnehmer
    U11
SC Herisau U20 A vs. Glarner EC
15:45-18:00
  • Teilnehmer
    U20

Mittwoch 11.11.2020

EHC Crocodile Flyers vs. SC Herisau II
19:30-21:45
  • Teilnehmer
    2. Mannschaft
EC Wil vs. SC Herisau
20:15-22:30
  • Teilnehmer
    1. Mannschaft

Samstag 14.11.2020

SC Herisau U13 A : HC Eisbären St. Gallen
15:30-17:30
  • Teilnehmer
    U13
SC Herisau vs. GDT Bellinzona
17:30-19:45
  • Teilnehmer
    1. Mannschaft

Sonntag 15.11.2020

U11-1 Turnier
11:00-13:30
  • Teilnehmer
    U11
SC Herisau II vs. EHC St. Gallen
15:45-18:00
  • Teilnehmer
    2. Mannschaft

Mittwoch 18.11.2020

SC Herisau vs. HC Prättigau-Herrschaft (neuer Termin)
20:00-22:15
  • Teilnehmer
    1. Mannschaft

Samstag 21.11.2020

EHC Burgdorf vs. SC Herisau
17:30-19:45
  • Teilnehmer
    1. Mannschaft
EHC Wilen-Neunforn vs. SC Herisau II
20:15-22:30
  • Teilnehmer
    2. Mannschaft

Sonntag 22.11.2020

SC Herisau U20 A vs. EHC Illnau-Effretikon
15:45-18:00
  • Teilnehmer
    U20

Dienstag 24.11.2020

Argovia Stars vs. SC Herisau
20:00-22:15
  • Teilnehmer
    1. Mannschaft

Mittwoch 25.11.2020

SC Herisau U13 A : EHC Frauenfeld II
17:15-19:15
  • Teilnehmer
    U13

Samstag 28.11.2020

U11-1 Turnier
08:45-11:15
  • Teilnehmer
    U11
SC Herisau II vs. EHC Uzwil
14:15-16:30
  • Teilnehmer
    2. Mannschaft
SC Herisau vs. PIKES EHC Oberthurgau
17:30-19:45
  • Teilnehmer
    1. Mannschaft

Sonntag 29.11.2020

U11-2 Turnier
08:30-11:00
  • Teilnehmer
    U11
SC Herisau U13 A : EHC Uzwil
16:00-18:00
  • Teilnehmer
    U13
EV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli vs. SC Herisau U20 A
16:45-19:00
  • Teilnehmer
    U20

Dienstag 01.12.2020

SC Rheintal vs. SC Herisau
20:00-22:15
  • Teilnehmer
    1. Mannschaft

Samstag 05.12.2020

SC Herisau II vs. EHC Winterthur
14:15-16:30
  • Teilnehmer
    2. Mannschaft
U11-1 Turnier
16:15-18:45
  • Teilnehmer
    U11
HC Prättigau-Herrschaft vs. SC Herisau
17:30-19:45
  • Teilnehmer
    1. Mannschaft

Sonntag 06.12.2020

SC Herisau U20 A vs. HC Eisbären St. Gallen
15:45-18:00
  • Teilnehmer
    U20

Samstag 12.12.2020

SC Rheintal vs. SC Herisau II
20:00-22:15
  • Teilnehmer
    2. Mannschaft

Sonntag 13.12.2020

Pikes EHC Oberthurgau : SC Herisau U13 A
08:15-10:15
  • Teilnehmer
    U13
Club da Hockey Engiadina vs. SC Herisau U20 A
17:00-19:15
  • Teilnehmer
    U20

Mittwoch 16.12.2020

Red Lions Reinach vs. SC Herisau
20:15-22:30
  • Teilnehmer
    1. Mannschaft

Samstag 19.12.2020

SC Herisau U13 A : EHC Montafon Schruns
11:30-13:30
  • Teilnehmer
    U13
SC Herisau II vs. Glarner EC
14:15-16:30
  • Teilnehmer
    2. Mannschaft
SC Herisau vs. EHC Frauenfeld
17:30-19:45
  • Teilnehmer
    1. Mannschaft

Sonntag 20.12.2020

SC Herisau U20 A vs. EHC Wetzikon
15:45-18:00
  • Teilnehmer
    U20

Samstag 02.01.2021

Glarner EC vs. SC Herisau U20 A
19:45-22:00
  • Teilnehmer
    U20

Sonntag 03.01.2021

SC Herisau II vs. EC Wil
15:45-18:00
  • Teilnehmer
    2. Mannschaft

Mittwoch 06.01.2021

SC Herisau vs. HC Luzern
20:00-22:15
  • Teilnehmer
    1. Mannschaft

Samstag 09.01.2021

HC Eisbären St. Gallen : SC Herisau U13 A
11:15-13:15
  • Teilnehmer
    U13
PIKES EHC Oberthurgau vs. SC Herisau
17:30-19:45
  • Teilnehmer
    1. Mannschaft

Samstag 16.01.2021

SC Herisau II vs. EHC Crocodile Flyers
14:15-16:30
  • Teilnehmer
    2. Mannschaft

Sonntag 17.01.2021

EHC Illnau-Effretikon vs. SC Herisau U20 A
18:30-20:45
  • Teilnehmer
    U20